THE CONVENIENCE COMPANY (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED, Morley

THE CONVENIENCE COMPANY (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED
Lime Farm Mansfield Road
DE7 6JU Morley
Derbyshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE CONVENIENCE COMPANY (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED
Reg. office address
LIME FARM MANSFIELD ROAD, DE7 6JU, MORLEY, Derbyshire
Company Number
08637770
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LIME BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Equipment Hire
THE CONVENIENCE COMPANY (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE CONVENIENCE COMPANY (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Smithy Farm, Main Rd, Morley
    DE7 6DF  Morley
  2. St George’s Court, Breadsall Island, Alfreton Rd
    DE21 4AP  Derby
  3. Alfreton Road
    DE21 4RT  Derby
  4. Tomlinson House, Duffield Road
    DE21 5DR  Derby
  5. Alfreton Road
    DE21 4RT  Derby
  6. WINDMILL GARAGE, THE PARKER CENTRE, MANSFIELD ROAD
    DE21 4SZ  Derby
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies