TERATRONICS LTD, Morley

TERATRONICS LTD
The Glen Church Lane
DE7 6DE Morley
Derbyshire England

Official Data

Official Name
TERATRONICS LTD
Reg. office address
THE GLEN CHURCH LANE, DE7 6DE, MORLEY, Derbyshire
Company Number
10004164
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
UK GIGATRONICS LTD
SIC Code
27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Date of Incorporation
15 Feb 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Lighting Equipment Manufacturers
TERATRONICS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TERATRONICS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Orchard View, 331 Belper Road
    DE7 6FY  Stanley Common
  2. 10 KINGSTON COURT
    DE7 6LD  West Hallam
  3. Mansfield Road
    DE21 4SY  Derby
  4. PARKER HOUSE, MANSFIELD ROAD
    DE21 4SZ  Derby
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies